Deelnemers

Lijst deelnemende personen
(en tussen haakjes de naam en plaats van de organisatie waaraan zij verbonden zijn/waren)

A

Adriaan Ackers (Maandans B.V. Zeist)
John Adema (DA Drogisterijen Yvonne Prinsen)
Klaas van den Akker (Autobedrijf Van der Akker, Drachten)
Kees Akkerman (Friesland Bank NV, Leeuwarden)
Harry Altenburg (Technisch Installatiebedrijf Oosterveld B.V., De Blesse)
Ridsert Altenburg (Yme Kuiper B.V., Heerenveen)
Ingrid Alves (Rabobank Emmen-Coevorden)
Christel Andringa (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)

B

Hans Baanstra (Rijksvastgoed, Den Haag)
Jaap Baerveldt (Dierenartskliniek, Wolvega)
Nico Bais (Gemeente Den Helder)
Arjan Bakker
Luitzen Bakker (Rabobank)
Jeroen van Balen (Van Wijnen Noord B.V., Gorredijk)
Jan Baljeu (Friesland Lease, Drachten)
Maurice Barten (Compare Group B.V., Utrecht)
Ine Bastiaens
Steven Beets (Matrair Matrassen, Nijehaske)
Richard Bekkema (Motip Dupli, Wolvega)
Brigitte Berends (De Haere Management, ‘t Harde)
Corien van den Berg (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Tom van den Berg (Odeklonje/Sowieso BV, Den Helder)
Barry van den Berg (Laan Tegels & Sanitair, Den Helder)
Reinout Bekhof (Bouwgroep Heerenveen)
Derk Jan Berends (Vissersbond, Emmeloord)
Rikkert Besselse (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
René Bethlehem (Schildersbedrijf R. Bethlehem, Gorredijk)
Karin Biegel (Rabobank Heerenveen)
Dick van der Bij (Deloitte, Groningen)
Henk Bijl (Bional Holding BV, Gorredijk)
Anna van der Bijl (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Bart Bijnen (Bijnen Beheer B.V., De Meern)
Elisabeth Bisschop (Handelskwekerij Exceptio BV, Boijl)
Arjan Blanken (Buro Moed, Deventer)
Berber Bleeker (Albert Heijn, Franeker)
Rinse Bleeker (Sportstad Heerenveen)
Huub de Blinde (De Blinde Wasserijen, Heerenveen)
Robert Bodegraven (Eurodeur BV, Nieuwkoop)
Alex de Boer (Uitvaartverzorging J.Æ. de Boer & Zn., Sneek)
Cindy de Boer (Bouwgroep De Jong BV, Oosterwolde)
Jerrie de Boer (Garantiemakelaars, Drachten)
Patrick de Boer (Rabobank Emmen-Coevorden)
Jack Boers (Vitablend BV, Wolvega)
Leonard Boers (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Gerrit Boes (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Alex Bonnema (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Michiel Bonte
Ron van den Boom (Rijksvastgoedbedrijf, Den Haag)
Johan Boomsma (Boomsma Shipping BV, Sneek)
Marian Boomsma (Friesland Campina, Amersfoort)
Ton Boomsma (Boomsma Shipping BV, Sneek)
Edwin Boonstra (Tenge Hoveniers, Heerenveen)
Gerda Boonstra (Graphic Support BV, Langezwaag)
Roel Boonstra (Bakkerij Boonstra, Heerenveen)
Gerard Boorsma (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Marco Boots (Kennemer Wonen, Alkmaar)
Marjan Bos (JB Besturingstechniek Noord b.v., Oosterwolde)
Marjolein Bosch (Rode Kruis, Rijswijk)
Okke Bosgra (Autobedrijf ABD Bv Nissan, Drachten)
Meindert Bosklopper (Centrum voor de kunsten A7, Heerenveen)
Tjimkje Boskma (Rabobank Burgum-Oostermeer e.o)
Johanna Bosma (Dierenkliniek Joure)
Sake Bosma (P/Flex, Amsterdam)
Harm Bosman (Dr. Hofsteestichting, Alkmaar)
Jetze Botma (Kiestra Lab Automation, Drachten)
Sytse Bouwer (GroenLeven, Heerenveen)
Theo Bouius (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Britta Bouma-Blok (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Arian Bour (GGzE)
Jaap Bouterse (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Gerard Brinkman (De Heeren Reclame, Heerenveen)
Renze Broekens (Bromach, Gorredijk)
Mary Ann Brooks
Adriaan Brouwer (Kamer van Koophandel, Utrecht)
Hans van den Brug (Autoland Van den Brug, Drachten)
Yvonne van den Brugge (Vidomes, Delft)
Anton de Bruin (Rotero Groep, Heerenveen)
Robert Bruin (Bruin Auto’s, Lemmer)
Sietze de Bruine (CNV Vakmensen, Utrecht
Richard de Bruijn (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Jos Buijs (Revalidatiecentrum (RCA), Amsterdam)
Robbert van den Bulk (Las en montagebedrijf Van den Bulk, Nootdorp)
Tom Burgers (GroenWest, Woerden)

C

Hans van Casteren (Connectron Systems BV, Sint Oedenrode)
Louisette Cnossen
Karin Crom (Rabobank De Stellingwerven, Oosterwolde)

D

Arno Damhuis (Bogra BV, Enkhuizen)
George Damhuis (Erasmus MC, Rotterdam)
Linda Damhuis (Bogra BV, Enkhuizen)
Peter Dekker (Mokobouw, Heerenveen)
Joke van Delden (Nijestee, Groningen)
Corinne van Dessel (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Ingrid Dessing (Revalidatiecentrum (RCA), Amsterdam)
Pieter Dieben (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Age van Dijk (Media Markt, Leeuwarden)
Herman van Dijk (Van Dijk Coating, Noordwolde)
Jacob van Dijk (Moptip Dupli, Wolvega)
Peter van Dijk (Van Dijk project & investments, Emmen)
Raud Dijkstra (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Riemer Dijkstra (De Amersfoortse)
Lars Dikmans (Kamer van Koophandel Noordwest-Holland)
Erik Doedens (First Vision Bv, Utrecht)
Minne Dolstra (Sportbedrijf Drachten)
Willem Donker (Kraak en Donker Makelaardij, Heerenveen)
Jan Dop (Uitvaartverzorging Den Helder)
Natasja Dop (Uitvaartverzorging Den Helder)
Lieuwe Douma (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Geert Dozeman (Arbo Anders, Joure)
Hans Duinker (ING, Amsterdam)

E

Dick Eerdmans (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Piet van Egmond (Gemeente Westervoort)
Henk van der Eijk (Wagenaar Hoes, Driebergen)
Bobby van Eijl (Peduzzi Interieur, Gorredijk)
Evert Eijndhoven
Lies Ekhart (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Johan Elsenaar (De Vrije Vogel, Elsloo)
Annemiek Elsenaar-Reesink (De Vrije Vogel, Elsloo)
Mark van Elteren (Handelskwekerij Exceptio, Boijl)
Kees Emmelkamp (ABN Amro Bank, Leeuwarden)
Erik Engbersen (Vitablend B.V., Wolvega)
Jan Willem Engelen (Engelen & Spoor Uitvaartverzorging, Den Haag)
Jan van Erve (Sc Heerenveen)

F

Peter Faber (Faber Holding, Oosterwolde)
Jan Feenstra (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Arjan Frederiks (Frederiks Interieurs BV, Gorredijk)
Martin Frensel
Ben Foot (Van Heck BV, Noordwolde)
Lodewijk van Gaalen (Van Heck BV, Noordwolde)

G

Mark Gaasbeek (Compare Group B.V., Utrecht)
Auke-Freek van der Galiën (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Evert Geertsma
Alice Geessinck (Dr. Polanoschool, Rotterdam)
Ingrid Gerard (JADOE, Oldeholtpade)
Marcel Geurts (FOI, Berkel-Enschot)
Getrud Gindorf
Monique de Goede (Or-quest, Drachten)
Jarno Graafstra (Graafstra Mechanisatie, Oosterwolde)
Henk Grit (ING, Amsterdam)
Peter Grondsma (Harewinkel Pers, Leeuwarden)
Henk Gubler (Rabobank Emmen-Coevorden)

H

Thea de Haan (Rabobank Gorredijk-Haulerwijk)
Harrie Haan (ABN Amro Bank, Apeldoorn)
Folkert de Haan (SHP Bouwbedrijven)
Foppe de Haan (SC Heerenveen)
Hilda de Haan (Herian Reclame, Drachten)
Thea de Haan (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Jeroen van Heck (Van Heck BV, Noordwolde)
Jenny ter Heide (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Muriël Heijnen (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Adriaan van der Hek (Compare Group, Utrecht)
Doeke Hellema (Helwa Wafelbakkerij, Hallum)
Gryt Hellema
Maurice Henssen (Bioclear, Groningen)
Zwaan van Hes (Personenvervoer Kort BV)
Ted Hobma (Hoekstra Uitgeverij, Emmeloord)
Jelle Jan Hoeksma (De Groot, Franeker)
Bert Hoekstra (Rabobank Emmen-Coevorden)
Geke Hoekstra (Ophtec, Groningen)
Henk Hoekstra (Sc Heerenveen)
Jan Theo Hoekstra (JT Hoekstra Bouw- en Aannemingsbedrijf, Heerenveen)
Ronald Hoen (Snoek Hoveniers, Grou)
Johan van Hoof (Vannimwegen, Amsterdam)
Ton van den Hoven (Surgvision, ‘t Harde)
Lambert Hovens (Rijksvastgoedbedrijf, Utrecht)
Jan Huisman (Datas Kantoor Compleet, Drachten)
Paula Huizenga (Paula Huizenga Styling, Heeg)
Jan Hylkema (Autobedrijf Hylkema Heerenveen B.V.)

I

Saskia IJszenga (INSIDE Marketing, Sneek)
Wout IJzerman (Rabobank Drachten)
Corina Imanse

J

Roeland Jansen (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Bart Janssen (PON’s Automobielhandel, Leusden)
Dick Janssen (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Danny Janssen (Odeklonje/Sowieso BV, Den Helder)
Natascha Joling (Amina Ferienwohnungsvermietungen)
Peter Jong (Kamer van Koophandel N-WH, Alkmaar)
Ad de Jong (DenO het uitvaartcentrum, Dordrecht)
Edwin Jongen (Rouwservice, Voerendaal)
Douwe de Jong (Rentex Floron, Bolsward)
Jan Durk de Jong (Jan Durk de Jong training co-creatie advies, Heerenveen)
Janny de Jong (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Marcel de Jong (Centraal Justitieel Incasso Bureau, Leeuwarden)
Meine de Jong (Rize Advies B.V., Gorredijk)
Rients de Jong (Acera accountants, Heerenveen)
Romke de Jong (De Jong’s IJsfabriek, Gorredijk)
Sjirk de Jong (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Arend de Jonge (Pylades, Weesp)
Hanneke de Jonge (Bogra B.V., Enkhuizen)
Jan de Jonge (SC Heerenveen)
Hettie de Jongh (Hogeschool Inholland, Amsterdam)
Arjen Jonker (Spruyt Arkenbouw, Heerenveen)
Homme Jonkman (Tritek, Akkrum)
Mildred Jumpertz (Rabobank Schagen-Wieringerland)

K

Ellen Kadijk (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Pieter Kalkdijk (Kamer van Koophandel, Alkmaar)
Minne Kanger (Sportstad Heerenveen)
Dennis Kanters (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Ben Kerkhof (Compare Group BV, Utrecht)
Hettie Kersten (Amstel Academie Vumc, Amsterdam)
Ulrike Kiestra (Kiestra Lab Automation, Drachten)
Herman Kiestra (Edelweiss BV, Leeuwarden)
Arjan Kinjet (Kamer van Koophandel, Alkmaar)
Erik Kleinpenning
Patrick Kloppenborg (Matrair Matrassen, Nijehaske)
Jan Jaap Kolkman (Vannimwegen, Amsterdam)
Henk Kooistra (Vitablend B.V., Wolvega)
Robert Koopmans (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Sjoerd Koopmans (ABD Renault, Drachten)
Kees Koopstra (Rabobank De Stellingwerven, Oosterwolde)
Ale Kort (Personenvervoer Kort BV, Oosterwolde)
Wieke Kort (Booking.com)
Marti Koster (Studentenpastoraat, Breda)
Jan Jouke Kraak (Kraak en Donker Makelaardij, Heerenveen)
Lisette van der Kraan (Logius, Den Haag)
Ronald Kramer (Bos Groep, Leeuwarden)
Michiel Kranendonk (Kranendonk Schilders, Noordwolde)
Remon Krist (Unit4, Utrecht)
George Kroon (Restaurant Vuur bv, Baarn)
Ytje de Kroon (De Werven Netwerk Notarissen)
Peter Kühn (Nieuw Unicum, Zandvoort)
Yme Kuiper (Sc Heerenveen)
Henk Kuiper (Yme Kuiper B.V., Heerenveen)
Mirjam Kuipers (Albert Heijn, Franeker)
Gert Kuipers (Albert Heijn, Franeker)
Boris Kuijpers (PON Automotive B.V., Amersfoort)

L

Jos Laan (Mega Tegels&Sanitair, Den Helder)
Elzo de Lange (EnableMi, Groningen)
Nynke Landman (Frederiks Interieurs, Gorredijk)
Douwe Lap (MSP Dak en Wand, Heerenveen)
Frank Jan van der Leij (Gemini Ziekenhuis, Den Helder)
Aris Leijendekker (Caparis, Drachten)
Armand Leenaers (Kamer van Koophandel, Utrecht)
Marike van der Leeuw
Erik Leusink (Dierenartskliniek Wolvega)
Marianne Levering (Vidomes, Delft)
Rob Lijzenga (ABN Amro Bank, Leeuwarden)
Frans van der Linden (Helwa Wafelbakkerij BV, Hallum)
Frank van der Linden (Gebroeders Van der Linden, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)
Marco Lobregt (KvK Noordwest Holland, Alkmaar)
Ingrid Loenen
Hielke Lok (Boomsma Shipping BV, Sneek)
Murphy Lont (ABN Amro Bank, Winschoten)
Ivan Louer (MARKT15, Schagen)
Arjen van Lubek (Kamer van Koophandel, Utrecht)
Gieneke Luinge (GGZ)

M

Dirk van Marrum (Bouwbedrijf Van Marrum bv, Franeker)
Arthur Matien (Rotero Groep, Heerenveen)
Saskia Matien (Gemeente Assen)
Bouwe van der Meer (Oenema Logistiek, Heerenveen)
Renate Meijer (Spruyt Arkenbouw, Heerenveen)
Eddie Mendel (Magic Hands Consultancy, Nieuwegein)
Margje Mendel (Stichting Openbaar PO Skarsterlân (Primus), Joure)
Eeuwkje van der Meulen (Groenewegen Advocaten, Heerenveen)
Zuzana van der Meulen (Sportstad Heerenveen)
Petra Mink (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Annemieke Mintjes (Mintjes & Co Communicatie, Heerenveen)
Watze Monsma (Humannet BV, Heerenveen)
Ben Muijselaar (Oenema Aannemings- en Transportbedrijf BV, Oosterwolde)
Winanda Muijselaar (SPITS, Oosterwolde)
Hilbrand Muizelaar (Rabobank Haarlem en omstreken)
Sjoerd Mulder (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)

N

Ruud Nagel (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Bram Nauta (Nauta Evenementencommunicatie BV, Lelystad)
Geert Nederhorst (Logius, Den Haag)
Janneke Neefjes (Kamer van Koophandel Noordwest-Holland)
Jisk Nicolai (Helwa Wafelbakkerij BV, Hallum)
Gerrit van Nieuwenhuijsen (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Heine van Nieuwenhuijze (zelfstandig adviseur vastgoed, directie Vastgoedrekenkamer)
Jeen Nijboer (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Jan Nijdam (Rabobank Heerenveen)
Johannes Nijdam (Coolpresentation)
Anita van Nimwegen (Caparis, Drachten)
Johan Nooitgedagt (Vissersbond, Emmeloord)
Louwina van Noord (Acconavm, Leeuwarden)
Bart Noordhuis (Handelskwekerij Exceptio BV, Boijl)
René Noorman (Beetjehulp.nl, Heerenveen)

O

Joscha Oenema (Oenema Logistiek, Heerenveen)
Remco Oenema (Oenema Logistiek, Heerenveen)
Wilma Oenema (Dio Drogisterij Inner Out, Fochteloo)
Jeannet van den Oever (Vidomes, Delft)
Monique Ooms (Ooms Communicatie, Sint Maartensbrug)
Benno Oosterbaan (Portena Logistiek BV, Heerenveen)
Kees Oosterveld (Technisch Installatiebedrijf Oosterveld B.V., De Blesse)
Menso Oosting (WoonFriesland, Grou)
Ineke Oppewal (Oppewal Administraties, Leeuwarden)
Marc van Os (Holland Ingrediënts, Wolvega)
Johannes Osinga (CNV Vakmensen, Utrecht)
Rob Otter (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Bernard Overdiep (Overdiep Herenmode, Heerenveen)

P

Theo Padding
Audrey Paques (Aupaq Beheer, Sneek)
Tim Petter (Grand Hotel Beatrix, Huisduinen)
Dennis Ploeg (Tenge Hoveniers, Heerenveen)
Jantine van der Ploeg (Rabobank Heerenveen)
Tillie van der Poel (Stichting Blooming, Bergen)
Pieter Postma (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Yrmie Postma (Huisartsenpraktijk Lemmer)
Fedde Pronk (Rabobank Heerenveen)

Q

Jeroen de Quay (Lindeblad Holding ’s Hertogenbosch BV)

R

Tjeerd Rieske (Omniac Synergie, Sneek)
Edwin Righart (Van Heck, Noordwolde)
Coby Rinsma (Rinsma Fashion & Trends, Gorredijk)
Gerk-Jan Rinsma (Rinsma Fashion & Trends, Gorredijk)
Jeroen Rombouts (TU, Delft)
Maarten de Rooij (Gutami, Heerenveen)
Jan Roos (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Maaija de Roos (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Dirk Jan Roukens (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Marco Rozendal (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Piet Ruige (Arbodienst Zorginstellingen Kop Noord-Holland, Den Helder)

S

Peter Saffrie (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Jolanda Salomons (Rabobank Emmen-Coevorden)
Marleen Schaap (Intesab BV, Harlingen)
Kees Schepers (Vitablend B.V., Wolvega)
Esther Schreur (Rijksvastgoed, Den Haag)
Henk Schönfeld (Nationale Nederlanden, Den Haag)
Jolanda ten Seldam (Nijestee, Groningen)
Geert Semplonius (Snijtech BV, Joure)
Frank Siemerink (PON, Amersfoort)
Tineke Sieperda (Solo Womenswear, Schagen)
Ruud Sieperda (Solo Womenswear, Schagen)
Mark Sijbranda (Boomsma Shipping, Sneek)
Jetze Sipma (Architektenburo Sipma, Heerenveen)
Gert Sjoerdstra
Erik Slot (Bankup Holding BV, Bedum)
Jesse Smaal (IFF Vastgoed, Harlingen, BV Sport Leeuwarden)
Geert Smid (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Bart Smit (Arbo Anders, Heerenveen)
Gerard Smit (De Heeren Reclame, Heerenveen)
Marije Smit (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
Nico Smit (Smit Projects, Purmerend)
Marcel Smits (Technogym, Capelle aan den IJssel)
Jean Paul Soethout (Pollo Beheer BV, Utrecht)
Jan Kees Sorgdrager (Huisarts, Heerenveen)
Wieger Spaan (Wisa Beheer BV, Joure)
Leen van der Spek (KLM Luchtvaartschool, Paterswolde)
Steven Spiekhout (Rabo Securities NV, Amsterdam)
Hilda Spijkman (Stelvio Beheer BV, Zeegse)
Johan Spijksma (Or-Quest BV, Ureterp)
Romke van der Spoel (Installatiebedrijf Hoekstra, Heerenveen)
Michiel Spoor (Engelen & Spoor Uitvaartverzorging, Den Haag)
Herman Spruyt (Spruyt Arkenbouw, Heerenveen)
Mieke Staal (Sc Heerenveen)
Jacob Stam (Berger Scholengemeenschap, Bergen)
Jan Steenwijk (Steenwijk Schoenen, Heerenveen)
Riet Steenwijk (Steenwijk Schoenen, Heerenveen)
Astrid Stevens (Drukkerij Feiko Stevens, Emmeloord)
Erwin Stolk (Logius, Den Haag)
Jeep van Strien (Bouwgroep De Jong BV, Oosterwolde)
Joanna van Strien (Arbo Anders, Joure)
Paul Suijker (TU Delft, Bibliotheek)
Erik Swieringa (Swieringa Automaterialen, Gorredijk)

T

Johan Tadema (Rotero groep, Heerenveen)
Mello Tenge (Tenge Hoveniers, Heerenveen)
Jan Teunissen (Elkien, Heerenveen)
Sietze Tibbesma (Rabobank Gorredijk-Haulerwijk)
Robert Tienstra (Vitablend B.V., Wolvega)
Meinaart Timmer (Rabobank Heerenveen)
Astrid Tromp (Stichting Noord-Hollandsche ’t Hooge Huys, Heerhugowaard)
Dick Tromp (Kennemer Wonen, Alkmaar)
Frank Turksma (DA Drogisterij Fizel, Wommels)

U

Henriët Uildriks (Handelskwekerij Exceptio BV , Boijl)

V

Jos Valentijn (Tigra Fysiotherapie, Heerenveen)
Winfried de Valk (Logius, Den Haag)
Wietske van der Valk-Westera (Praktijk voor Manuele- en Fysiotherapie Van der Valk-Westera, Heerenveen)
Meindert van der Valk (Stater Nederland B.V., Amersfoort)
Willemien van der Valk (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Frielsand)
Otto Vallinga (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Mirte van Veen (KvK Noordwest Holland, Alkmaar)
Anne Boukje van der Veen (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Greta van der Veen (Time Out Sport, Heerenveen)
Aldo Veenstra (KZA, Baarn)
Barry Veenstra (Bouwgroep De Jong BV, Oosterwolde)
Jappie Veenstra (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Dick van der Velde (Vellinga Adfysio, Heerenveen)
Tjerk van der Velde (Motip Dupli BV, Wolvega)
Jan Veldt (Dental Veldt BV, Limmen)
André Vellinga (Vellinga Adfysio, Heerenveen)
Gert Jan Verbeek (SC Heerenveen)
Arjen Verduyn (Yme Kuiper B.V., Heerenveen)
Eline Verheul (Rabobank Amsterdam)
Jozeph Verloop (Bakkerij Verloop, Gorredijk)
Ingrid Viersen (Rabobank Heerenveen-Gorredijk)
Jeroen Vis (Kamer van Koophandel Noordwest-Holland, Alkmaar)
Hiddo Visser (Boomsma Shipping, Sneek)
Nico Visser (Rabobank Heerenveen)
Johan Vreeken (Gebroeders Meijer Luchttechniek BV, De Wilp)
Koen Vreeling (Rabobank Sneek-Zuidwest Friesland)

W

Maurice Walstra (IBBBV, Oosterwolde)
Oene Wassenaar (Polem, Lemmer)
Anja Westerhof (Cobra Medical, Groningen)
Tineke Wilkens (Kamer van Koophandel Noordwest-Holland)
Dirk de Vries (Media Markt, Leeuwarden)
Gerrit Jan de Vries (Rabobank Leeuwarden Noordwest Friesland, Leeuwarden)
Jan Willem de Vries (Garantiemakelaars Nederland B.V., Heerenveen)
Karin de Vries
Klaas J. de Vries (Van Vuuren Grou BV)
Martijn de Vries (PNO Consultants B.V., Groningen)
Karin Waldram (Van Nimwegen, Amsterdam)
Jaap Warbout (Stichting De Nieuwstad, Den Helder)
Menno de Weerd (De Weerd Beheer BV, Katlijk)
Henk Jan van der Weerd (Beterebanen.nl, Apeldoorn)
Arjen van der Werf (Rabobank Schagen-Wieringer-land)
Robert van der Werf (Rotero Groep, Heerenveen)
Jan Werkman (Funda, Amsterdam)
Hendrik Wester (Virtum, Heerenveen)
Ron Westera (Maatschap Westera, Heerenveen)
Anke Westerlaken (De Heeren Reclame, Heerenveen)
Carla van de Wiel
Klaas Wierenga (Wierenga Project management, Langezwaag)
Jitse Pieter Wiersma (Tamoil Tankstation Wiersma en Zn, Leeuwarden)
Tinus Wijma (Wijma Beheer BV, Heerenveen)
Ilona Wilbrink (Sc Heerenveen)
Jacques Willemsen (Reclame Bureau Interactief 2000, Heerenveen)
Valerie Wilson (Vidomes, Delft)
Richard de Wit (Autoland Van den Brug, Heerenveen)
Arnold de Wolff
Yvonne de Wolff
Bert Wolters (SNS bank, Utrecht)
Joyra Woltinge

Z

Pieter van der Zee (ZeeDesign, Witmarsum)
Magriet van der Zee (ZeeDesign, Witmarsum)
Robbert van der Zee (SDTO, Den Helder)
Jaap van Zeland (Rabobank Haarlem en Omstreken)
Jelmer Zijlstra (Vidomes, Delft)
Siety Zijlstra
Frank Zeinstra (GIBO Groep, Wolvega)
Bert Zijlstra (Zijlstra Bedrijfsmakelaardij BV, Bakkeveen)
Coen Zuurbier (Zuurbiermakelaardij bv, Breezand)
Petra Zwaan (Nauta Evenementencommunicatie BV, Lelystad)
Ina Zwart (DPA, Zwolle)
Jan Sido Zwart (ECOstyle BV, Oosterwolde)
Jeanine de Vries-Zwart (ECOstyle BV, Oosterwolde)